Editing Mystery of Bakerlon
From Tears of Themis Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 649: | Line 649: | ||
From Oct 10 11:00 to Oct 31 04:00 (UTC+9), complete event-limited SSR card growth tasks to claim various rewards, such as growth materials and {{Currency|Stellin}}. When you reach specific growth objectives, claim the {{Currency|S-Chip}} reward. | From Oct 10 11:00 to Oct 31 04:00 (UTC+9), complete event-limited SSR card growth tasks to claim various rewards, such as growth materials and {{Currency|Stellin}}. When you reach specific growth objectives, claim the {{Currency|S-Chip}} reward. | ||
{|class="wikitable" | <!--{|class="wikitable" | ||
!Task | !Task | ||
!Reward | !Reward | ||
Line 666: | Line 666: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Increase any 1 skill(s) to Lv.10 for Luke "Love in Mist City" | |Increase any 1 skill(s) to Lv.10 for Luke "Love in Mist City" | ||
|{{Currency|S-Chip}} | |{{Currency|S-Chip}} x50<br />{{Currency|Stellin}} x150000<br />{{Item icon|Intuition Impression III}} x16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Increase any 1 skill(s) to Lv.10 for Artem "Stormy Enigma" | |Increase any 1 skill(s) to Lv.10 for Artem "Stormy Enigma" | ||
|{{Currency|S-Chip}} | |{{Currency|S-Chip}} x50<br />{{Currency|Stellin}} x150000<br />{{Item icon|Intuition Impression III}} x16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Increase any 1 skill(s) to Lv.10 for Vyn "Fluttering Wings" | |Increase any 1 skill(s) to Lv.10 for Vyn "Fluttering Wings" | ||
|{{Currency|S-Chip}} | |{{Currency|S-Chip}} x50<br />{{Currency|Stellin}} x150000<br />{{Item icon|Empathy Impression III}} x16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Increase any 1 skill(s) to Lv. 10 for Marius "Laments at Sea" | |Increase any 1 skill(s) to Lv. 10 for Marius "Laments at Sea" | ||
|{{Currency|S-Chip}} | |{{Currency|S-Chip}} x50<br />{{Currency|Stellin}} x150000<br />{{Item icon|Logic Impression III}} x16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Enhance Luke "Love in Mist City" to Lv.40 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} | |Enhance Luke "Love in Mist City" to Lv.40 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Enhance Luke "Love in Mist City" to Lv.70 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} | |Enhance Luke "Love in Mist City" to Lv.70 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Enhance Luke "Love in Mist City" to Lv.100 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} | |Enhance Luke "Love in Mist City" to Lv.100 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlock Luke "Love in Mist City" Evolution 2 | |Unlock Luke "Love in Mist City" Evolution 2 | ||
Line 693: | Line 693: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Increase any 2 skill(s) to Lv.6 for Luke "Love in Mist City" | |Increase any 2 skill(s) to Lv.6 for Luke "Love in Mist City" | ||
|{{ | |{{Item icon|Intuition Impression II}} x12<br />{{Item icon|Intuition Impression I}} x8<br />{{Currency|Stellin}} x35000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Enhance Artem "Stormy Enigma" to Lv.40 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} | |Enhance Artem "Stormy Enigma" to Lv.40 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Enhance Artem "Stormy Enigma" to Lv.70 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} | |Enhance Artem "Stormy Enigma" to Lv.70 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Enhance Artem "Stormy Enigma" to Lv.100 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} | |Enhance Artem "Stormy Enigma" to Lv.100 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlock Artem "Stormy Enigma" Evolution 2 | |Unlock Artem "Stormy Enigma" Evolution 2 | ||
Line 711: | Line 711: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Increase any 2 skill(s) to Lv.6 for Artem "Stormy Enigma" | |Increase any 2 skill(s) to Lv.6 for Artem "Stormy Enigma" | ||
|{{ | |{{Item icon|Intuition Impression II}} x12<br />{{Item icon|Intuition Impression I}} x8<br />{{Currency|Stellin}} x35000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Enhance Vyn "Fluttering Wings" to Lv.40 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} | |Enhance Vyn "Fluttering Wings" to Lv.40 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EEnhance Vyn "Fluttering Wings" to Lv.70 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} | |EEnhance Vyn "Fluttering Wings" to Lv.70 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Enhance Vyn "Fluttering Wings" to Lv.100 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} | |Enhance Vyn "Fluttering Wings" to Lv.100 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlock Vyn "Fluttering Wings" Evolution 2 | |Unlock Vyn "Fluttering Wings" Evolution 2 | ||
Line 729: | Line 729: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Increase any 2 skill(s) to Lv.6 for Vyn "Fluttering Wings" | |Increase any 2 skill(s) to Lv.6 for Vyn "Fluttering Wings" | ||
|{{ | |{{Item icon|Empathy Impression II}} x12<br />{{Item icon|Empathy Impression I}} x8<br />{{Currency|Stellin}} x35000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Enhance Marius "Laments at Sea" to Lv.40 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} | |Enhance Marius "Laments at Sea" to Lv.40 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Enhance Marius "Laments at Sea" to Lv.70 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} | |Enhance Marius "Laments at Sea" to Lv.70 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Enhance Marius "Laments at Sea" to Lv.100 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} | |Enhance Marius "Laments at Sea" to Lv.100 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlock Marius "Laments at Sea" Evolution 2 | |Unlock Marius "Laments at Sea" Evolution 2 | ||
Line 747: | Line 747: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Increase any 2 skill(s) to Lv. 6 for Marius "Laments at Sea" | |Increase any 2 skill(s) to Lv. 6 for Marius "Laments at Sea" | ||
|{{ | |{{Item icon|Logic Impression II}} x12<br />{{Item icon|Logic Impression I}} x8<br />{{Currency|Stellin}} x35000 | ||
|} | |- | ||
|Obtain 30 Empathy Impression II || | |||
|- | |||
|Obtain 30 Logic Impression II || | |||
|- | |||
|Obtain 30 Intuition Impression II || | |||
|- | |||
|Use 2000 AP || | |||
|}--> | |||
===Concierge Service Event Exchange=== | ===Concierge Service Event Exchange=== |