Card EXP table: Difference between revisions
From Tears of Themis Wiki
imported>Elaeagnifolia No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Level || R || SR || SSR | ! Level || R || SR / MR || SSR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || 44 || 55 || 83 | | 1 || 44 || 55 || 83 | ||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| 62 || 23479 || 29349 || 44024 | | 62 || 23479 || 29349 || 44024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 63 || 24126 || 30158 || | | 63 || 24126 || 30158 || 45237 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 64 || 24780 || 30975 || | | 64 || 24780 || 30975 || 46463 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 65 || 25442 || 31802 || | | 65 || 25442 || 31802 || 47703 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 66 || 26110 || 32637 || | | 66 || 26110 || 32637 || 48956 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 67 || 26784 || 33480 || | | 67 || 26784 || 33480 || 50220 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 68 || 27466 || 34332 || | | 68 || 27466 || 34332 || 51498 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69 || 28154 || 35192 || | | 69 || 28154 || 35192 || 52788 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 70 || MAX || || | | 70 || MAX || 36060 || 54090 | ||
|- | |||
| 71 || || 36936 || 55404 | |||
|- | |||
| 72 || || 37819 || 56729 | |||
|- | |||
| 73 || || 38709 || 58064 | |||
|- | |||
| 74 || || 39606 || 59409 | |||
|- | |||
| 75 || || 40510 || 60765 | |||
|- | |||
| 76 || || 41420 || 62130 | |||
|- | |||
| 77 || || 42336 || 63504 | |||
|- | |||
| 78 || || 43257 || 64886 | |||
|- | |||
| 79 || || 44183 || 66275 | |||
|- | |||
| 80 || || 45115 || 67673 | |||
|- | |||
| 81 || || 46050 || 69075 | |||
|- | |||
| 82 || || 46990 || 70485 | |||
|- | |||
| 83 || || 47933 || 71900 | |||
|- | |||
| 84 || || 48880|| 73320 | |||
|- | |||
| 85 || || 49839|| 74744 | |||
|- | |||
| 86 || || 50779|| 76169 | |||
|- | |||
| 87 || || 51732|| 77598 | |||
|- | |||
| 88 || || 52685|| 79028 | |||
|- | |||
| 89 || || 53639|| 80459 | |||
|- | |||
| 90 || || 54593||81890 | |||
|- | |||
| 91 || || 55545||83318 | |||
|- | |||
| 92 || || 56496||84744 | |||
|- | |||
| 93 || || 57445||86168 | |||
|- | |||
| 94 || || 58391||87587 | |||
|- | |||
| 95 || || 59333||89000 | |||
|- | |||
| 96 || || 60271||90407 | |||
|- | |||
| 97 || || 61203||91805 | |||
|- | |||
| 98 || || 62129||93194 | |||
|- | |||
| 99 || || 63048||94572 | |||
|- | |||
| 100 || || MAX|| MAX | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:Card EXP line graph.png|alt=Card EXP line graph|left|thumb|Card EXP line graph]] | |||
[[Category:Tears of Themis Wiki]] |
Latest revision as of 23:02, 10 November 2023
Level | R | SR / MR | SSR |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 44 | 55 | 83 |
2 | 121 | 151 | 227 |
3 | 218 | 273 | 410 |
4 | 334 | 417 | 626 |
5 | 463 | 579 | 869 |
6 | 607 | 759 | 1139 |
7 | 763 | 954 | 1431 |
8 | 931 | 1164 | 1746 |
9 | 1110 | 1388 | 2082 |
10 | 1300 | 1625 | 2438 |
11 | 1501 | 1876 | 2814 |
12 | 1711 | 2139 | 3209 |
13 | 1931 | 2414 | 3621 |
14 | 2161 | 2701 | 4052 |
15 | 2400 | 3000 | 4500 |
16 | 2649 | 3311 | 4967 |
17 | 2906 | 3633 | 5450 |
18 | 3174 | 3967 | 5951 |
19 | 3450 | 4312 | 6488 |
20 | 3734 | 4668 | 7002 |
21 | 4029 | 5036 | 7554 |
22 | 4331 | 5414 | 8121 |
23 | 4642 | 5803 | 8705 |
24 | 4963 | 6204 | 9306 |
25 | 5292 | 6615 | 9923 |
26 | 5630 | 7037 | 10556 |
27 | 5976 | 7470 | 11205 |
28 | 6331 | 7914 | 11871 |
29 | 6695 | 8369 | 12554 |
30 | 7067 | 8834 | 13251 |
31 | 7448 | 9310 | 13965 |
32 | 7838 | 9798 | 14697 |
33 | 8237 | 10296 | 15444 |
34 | 8643 | 10804 | 16206 |
35 | 9059 | 11324 | 16986 |
36 | 9483 | 11854 | 17781 |
37 | 9916 | 12395 | 18583 |
38 | 10358 | 12947 | 19421 |
39 | 10808 | 13510 | 20265 |
40 | 11266 | 14083 | 21125 |
41 | 11734 | 14667 | 22001 |
42 | 12210 | 15262 | 22893 |
43 | 12694 | 15868 | 23802 |
44 | 13187 | 16484 | 24726 |
45 | 13689 | 17111 | 25667 |
46 | 14198 | 17748 | 26622 |
47 | 14717 | 18396 | 27594 |
48 | 15244 | 19055 | 28583 |
49 | 15779 | 19724 | 29586 |
50 | 16323 | 20404 | 30606 |
51 | 16875 | 21094 | 31641 |
52 | 17435 | 21794 | 32691 |
53 | 18004 | 22505 | 33758 |
54 | 18581 | 23226 | 34839 |
55 | 19166 | 23957 | 35936 |
56 | 19758 | 24698 | 37047 |
57 | 20359 | 25449 | 38174 |
58 | 20967 | 26209 | 39314 |
59 | 21584 | 26980 | 40470 |
60 | 22208 | 27760 | 41640 |
61 | 22840 | 28550 | 42825 |
62 | 23479 | 29349 | 44024 |
63 | 24126 | 30158 | 45237 |
64 | 24780 | 30975 | 46463 |
65 | 25442 | 31802 | 47703 |
66 | 26110 | 32637 | 48956 |
67 | 26784 | 33480 | 50220 |
68 | 27466 | 34332 | 51498 |
69 | 28154 | 35192 | 52788 |
70 | MAX | 36060 | 54090 |
71 | 36936 | 55404 | |
72 | 37819 | 56729 | |
73 | 38709 | 58064 | |
74 | 39606 | 59409 | |
75 | 40510 | 60765 | |
76 | 41420 | 62130 | |
77 | 42336 | 63504 | |
78 | 43257 | 64886 | |
79 | 44183 | 66275 | |
80 | 45115 | 67673 | |
81 | 46050 | 69075 | |
82 | 46990 | 70485 | |
83 | 47933 | 71900 | |
84 | 48880 | 73320 | |
85 | 49839 | 74744 | |
86 | 50779 | 76169 | |
87 | 51732 | 77598 | |
88 | 52685 | 79028 | |
89 | 53639 | 80459 | |
90 | 54593 | 81890 | |
91 | 55545 | 83318 | |
92 | 56496 | 84744 | |
93 | 57445 | 86168 | |
94 | 58391 | 87587 | |
95 | 59333 | 89000 | |
96 | 60271 | 90407 | |
97 | 61203 | 91805 | |
98 | 62129 | 93194 | |
99 | 63048 | 94572 | |
100 | MAX | MAX |