Editing Summer Breeze Event
From Tears of Themis Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Log in daily || {{Item icon|Summer Breeze Dice}} x3 || Daily | | Log in daily || {{Item icon|Summer Breeze Dice}} x3 || Daily | ||
|- | |||
| Exchange Friendship Badges at the Mall 1 times || {{Item icon|Summer Breeze Dice}} x4 || Daily | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Complete 3 [[Quests#Daily|daily quest(s)]] || {{Item icon|Summer Breeze Dice}} x3 || Daily | | Complete 3 [[Quests#Daily|daily quest(s)]] || {{Item icon|Summer Breeze Dice}} x3 || Daily | ||
Line 174: | Line 176: | ||
| Use two <random attribute> cards in debates today || {{Item icon|Loaded Dice}} x3 || Daily | | Use two <random attribute> cards in debates today || {{Item icon|Loaded Dice}} x3 || Daily | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spend 60 AP || {{Item icon|Summer Breeze Dice}} x4 || | | Spend 60 AP || {{Item icon|Summer Breeze Dice}} x4 || One-time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spend | | Spend 240 AP || {{Item icon|Summer Breeze Dice}} x4 || One-time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spend | | Spend 480 AP || {{Item icon|Summer Breeze Dice}} x4 || One-time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Spend 720 AP || {{Item icon|Summer Breeze Dice}} x4 || One-time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Complete 5 | | Complete 5 Business Consults || {{Item icon|Loaded Dice}} x2, {{Item icon|Summer Breeze Dice}} x6 || One-time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Complete 5 Operational Assessments || {{Item icon|Loaded Dice}} x2, {{Item icon|Summer Breeze Dice}} x6 || One-time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Share 1 time(s) || {{Item icon|Summer Breeze Dice}} x4|| One-time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Challenge the Temple of Trials 1 time(s) || {{Item icon|Summer Breeze Dice}} x6 || | | Challenge the Temple of Trials 1 time(s) || {{Item icon|Summer Breeze Dice}} x6 || One-time | ||
|} | |} | ||