Editing A Love Poem to Skadi (DLC)
From Tears of Themis Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|9 || 130 ||{{Currency|Astral Memory}} x100 | |9 || 130 ||{{Currency|Astral Memory}} x100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 || | |10 || ||{{Item icon|Lamp Light}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 || | |11 || ||{{Currency|Astral Memory}} x110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 || | |12 || ||{{Currency|Astral Memory}} x120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 || | |13 || ||{{Currency|Astral Memory}} x130 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 || | |14 || ||{{Currency|S-Chip}} x15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 || | |15 || ||{{Currency|S-Chip}} x25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 || | |16 || ||{{Currency|S-Chip}} x35 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
|(Limited!) Chat with Luke 7 time(s) || {{Item icon|Luke "Warm Home"}} | |(Limited!) Chat with Luke 7 time(s) || {{Item icon|Luke "Warm Home"}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(Limited!) Chat with Artem 7 time(s)|| {{Item icon|Artem "My Heart | |(Limited!) Chat with Artem 7 time(s)|| {{Item icon|Artem "My Heart is Flying"}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(Limited!) Chat with Marius 7 time(s)|| {{Item icon|Marius "Myth"}} | |(Limited!) Chat with Marius 7 time(s)|| {{Item icon|Marius "Myth"}} | ||
Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
===Faerie Village Offering Lounge Rerun=== | ===Faerie Village Offering Lounge Rerun=== | ||
During the DLC launch event, players may purchase {{Currency|Limited Home Deco Voucher}}s in the [[Mall]] to exchange for the [[Faerie Village Offering Lounge]] set pieces in the NXX Lounge's | During the DLC launch event, players may purchase {{Currency|Limited Home Deco Voucher}}s in the [[Mall]] to exchange for the [[Faerie Village Offering Lounge]] set pieces in the [[NXX Lounge]]'s Lounge Store -> Limited section. The full set costs {{Currency|Limited Home Deco Voucher|notext=true}} 32,800. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! {{Currency|Limited Home Deco Voucher}}s | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Magical Faerie icon.png|24px|link=]] Magical Faerie || 600 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Faerie Village Scenery icon.png|24px|link=]] Faerie Village Scenery || 2600 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Winter Camping Tent icon.png|24px|link=]] Winter Camping Tent || 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Skadi Bookshelf icon.png|24px|link=]] Skadi Bookshelf || 2400 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Faerie Treehouse icon.png|24px|link=]] Faerie Treehouse || 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Faerie Snow Garden icon.png|24px|link=]] Faerie Snow Garden || 2400 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Faerie Hot Spring icon.png|24px|link=]] Faerie Hot Spring || 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icefield Kitchen Island icon.png|24px|link=]] Icefield Kitchen Island || 2400 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Skadi Long Sofa icon.png|24px|link=]] Skadi Long Sofa || 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Skadi Tea Table icon.png|24px|link=]] Skadi Tea Table || 2400 | |||
|} | |||
===Mall Event Items=== | ===Mall Event Items=== |