Editing Vyn Richter
From Tears of Themis Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
Unlike other young and famous people, Dr. Richter appears to spend a lot of time enjoying life. He takes each day as it comes, calmly and gracefully. Handling hospital work, police consults, and university classes with ease, Dr. Richter's professionalism and efficiency is admirable.<ref name="莫弈·工作日行程">https://www.taptap.com/topic/11018267</ref> | Unlike other young and famous people, Dr. Richter appears to spend a lot of time enjoying life. He takes each day as it comes, calmly and gracefully. Handling hospital work, police consults, and university classes with ease, Dr. Richter's professionalism and efficiency is admirable.<ref name="莫弈·工作日行程">https://www.taptap.com/topic/11018267</ref> | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Vyn's Workday Schedule<ref name="莫弈·工作日行程"/> | |||
|- | |||
| 09:00 || Time to get up | |||
|- | |||
| 09:40 || Garden research, body exercises | |||
|- | |||
| 10:10 || Leave for the [[Giannovyn Mental Health Research Center|Research Centre]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12:40 || Return, have lunch and then rest | |||
|- | |||
| 14:00 || Working hours for [[Stellis University|university]] classes. Meet with police, psychology consultations for clients | |||
|- | |||
| 18:30 || Dinner | |||
|- | |||
| 19:30 || Private tutoring for [[Marius von Hagen]] once a week. If no commitments, goes home to read | |||
|- | |||
| 22:30 || Voice record work diary and relax to classical music | |||
|- | |||
| 23:30 || Wash up and sleep | |||
|} | |||
==Organization(s)== | ==Organization(s)== |