Editing Romantic Rail Getaway
From Tears of Themis Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 636: | Line 636: | ||
===Country of Wine (Vyn's Route)=== | ===Country of Wine (Vyn's Route)=== | ||
{{ | {{Tab/start}} | ||
{{Tab/header|Day 1: Lange Old District}} | |||
{{ | |||
| | |||
'''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Item icon|Mind Chip II}} x20, {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x20 | '''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Item icon|Mind Chip II}} x20, {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x20 | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Scenery Spot | |||
!Activities | |||
|- | |||
|Allure of Vineyards | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#The Charm of Grapes|The Charm of Grapes]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Lange Central Business District | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Lange Central Business District 1|Lange Central Business District 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Lange Central Business District 2|Lange Central Business District 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Wonderful Fragrance|Wonderful Fragrance]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Historic Vineyard Museum | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Historic Vineyard Museum 1|Historic Vineyard Museum 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Historic Vineyard Museum 2|Historic Vineyard Museum 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Grapevine Plaza | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Grapevine Plaza 1|Grapevine Plaza 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Grapevine Plaza 2|Grapevine Plaza 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Lange Food Plaza | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Lange Food Plaza 1|Lange Food Plaza 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Lange Food Plaza 2|Lange Food Plaza 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Homemade Food Tasting|Homemade Food Tasting]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Lange Style District | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Lange Style District 1|Lange Style District 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Lange Style District 2|Lange Style District 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|Delicious Cheese | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Delicious Cheese|Delicious Cheese]] (Story) | |||
{{ | |} | ||
| | {{Tab/header|Day 2: Liebe Ranch}} | ||
'''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Item icon|Mind Chip III}} x10, {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x20 | '''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Item icon|Mind Chip III}} x10, {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x20 | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Scenery Spot | |||
!Activities | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Liebe Estate | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Liebe Estate 1|Liebe Estate 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Liebe Estate 2|Liebe Estate 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Liebe Ranch's Scenery|Liebe Ranch's Scenery]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Ranch Scenic Spot | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Ranch Scenic Spot 1|Ranch Scenic Spot 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Ranch Scenic Spot 2|Ranch Scenic Spot 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Ranch Plateau | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Ranch Plateau 1|Ranch Plateau 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Ranch Plateau 2|Ranch Plateau 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Ranch Food Area | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Ranch Food Area 1|Ranch Food Area 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Ranch Food Area 2|Ranch Food Area 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|Battle of Cheeses ([[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Battle of Cheese|Story]]/[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Battle of Cheeses|Debate]]) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Ranch Scenic Spot | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Ranch Scenic Spot(2) 1|Ranch Scenic Spot 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Ranch Scenic Spot(2) 2|Ranch Scenic Spot 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|Accident at the Ranch | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Accident at the Ranch|Accident at the Ranch]] (Story) | |||
{{ | |} | ||
| | {{Tab/header|Day 3: Pouille Village}} | ||
'''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Intuition Impression II}} x20, {{Item icon|Empathy Impression II}} x20, {{Item icon|Logic Impression II}} x20 | '''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Intuition Impression II}} x20, {{Item icon|Empathy Impression II}} x20, {{Item icon|Logic Impression II}} x20 | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Scenery Spot | |||
!Activities | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Pouille Central Business District | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Pouille Central Business District 1|Pouille Central Business District 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Pouille Central Business District 2|Pouille Central Business District 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Pouille Castle | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Pouille Castle 1|Pouille Castle 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Pouille Castle 2|Pouille Castle 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Pouille Plaza | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Pouille Plaza 1|Pouille Plaza 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Pouille Plaza 2|Pouille Plaza 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Food Festival Crisis|Food Festival Crisis]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Leisure Resort | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Leisure Resort 1|Leisure Resort 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Leisure Resort 2|Leisure Resort 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Pouille Scenic Street | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Pouille Scenic Street 1|Pouille Scenic Street 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Pouille Scenic Street 2|Pouille Scenic Street 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|Healing Fragrance | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Healing Fragrance|Healing Fragrance]] (Story) | |||
{{ | |} | ||
| | {{Tab/header|Day 4: Bergandi}} | ||
'''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Intuition Impression III}} x10, {{Item icon|Empathy Impression III}} x10, {{Item icon|Logic Impression III}} x10 | '''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Intuition Impression III}} x10, {{Item icon|Empathy Impression III}} x10, {{Item icon|Logic Impression III}} x10 | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Scenery Spot | |||
!Activities | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Bergandi Central Business District | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Bergandi Central Business District 1|Bergandi Central Business District 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Bergandi Central Business District 2|Bergandi Central Business District 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Thoughts of Bergandi|Thoughts of Bergandi]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Grape Estate | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Grape Estate 1|Grape Estate 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Grape Estate 2|Grape Estate 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Grape Estate 2(2)|Grape Estate 2]] (Debate)<!--sic--> | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Oldvine Shopping Street | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Oldvine Shopping Street 1|Oldvine Shopping Street 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Oldvine Shopping Street 2|Oldvine Shopping Street 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Oldvine Shopping Street 3|Oldvine Shopping Street 3]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Bergandi Estate District | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Bergandi Estate District 1|Bergandi Estate District 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Bergandi Estate District 1(2)|Bergandi Estate District 1]] (Debate)<!--sic--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Bergandi Estate District 2|Bergandi Estate District 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Bergandi Alpine Park | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Opportunity for Cooperation|Opportunity for Cooperation]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Bergandi Alpine Park 1|Bergandi Alpine Park 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Bergandi Alpine Park 2|Bergandi Alpine Park 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|The Joy of Trying New Things | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#The Joy of Trying New Things|The Joy of Trying New Things]] (Story) | |||
{{ | |} | ||
| | {{Tab/header|Day 5: Fia Estate}} | ||
'''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Item icon|Voice Recorder}} x20, {{Item icon|Pocket Watch}} x20, {{Item icon|Ceramic Tea Cup}} x10, {{Item icon|Gilded Poker Cards}} x10 | '''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Item icon|Voice Recorder}} x20, {{Item icon|Pocket Watch}} x20, {{Item icon|Ceramic Tea Cup}} x10, {{Item icon|Gilded Poker Cards}} x10 | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Scenery Spot | |||
!Activities | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Countryside Park | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Countryside Park 1|Countryside Park 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Countryside Park 2|Countryside Park 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Touring Fia Estate|Touring Fia Estate]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Estate Garden | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Estate Garden 1|Estate Garden 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Estate Garden 2|Estate Garden 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Fia Lake | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Fia Lake 1|Fia Lake 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Fia Lake 2|Fia Lake 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Fia Equestrianism Area | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Fia Equestrianism Area 1|Fia Equestrianism Area 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Fia Equestrianism Area 2|Fia Equestrianism Area 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Estate Event Area | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Estate Event Area 1|Estate Event Area 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Estate Event Area 2|Estate Event Area 2]] (Debate) | |||
{{ | |- | ||
|"Surprise" Souvenir | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#"Surprise" Souvenir|"Surprise" Souvenir]] (Story) | |||
}} | |} | ||
{{Tab/end}} | |||
===City of the Arts (Artem's Route)=== | ===City of the Arts (Artem's Route)=== | ||
{{ | {{Tab/start}} | ||
{{Tab/header|Day 1: Lombard}} | |||
{{ | |||
| | |||
'''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Item icon|Equalization Chip II}} x20, {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x20 | '''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Item icon|Equalization Chip II}} x20, {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x20 | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Scenery Spot | |||
!Activities | |||
|- | |||
|Vacation Invitation | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Vacation Invitation|Vacation Invitation]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Lombard Central Business District | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Lombard Central Business District 1|Lombard Central Business District 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Lombard Central Business District 2|Lombard Central Business District 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Explore City of the Arts|Explore City of the Arts]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Lombard Art Street | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Lombard Art Street 1|Lombard Art Street 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Lombard Art Street 2|Lombard Art Street 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Lombard Food Plaza | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Lombard Food Plaza 1|Lombard Food Plaza 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Lombard Food Plaza 2|Lombard Food Plaza 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Golden Church District | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Golden Church District 1|Golden Church District 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Golden Church District 2|Golden Church District 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Arty Clocktower Street | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Arty Clocktower Street 1|Arty Clocktower Street 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Arty Clocktower Street 2|Arty Clocktower Street 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|Photography Problems | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Photography Problems|Photography Problems]] (Story) | |||
{{ | |} | ||
| | {{Tab/header|Day 2: Dilly Plaza}} | ||
'''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Item icon|Equalization Chip III}} x10, {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x20 | '''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Item icon|Equalization Chip III}} x10, {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x20 | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Scenery Spot | |||
!Activities | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Dilly Street | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Dilly Street 1|Dilly Street 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Dilly Street 2|Dilly Street 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#The Charm of Dilly Plaza|The Charm of Dilly Plaza]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Dilly Art Gallery | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Dilly Art Gallery 1|Dilly Art Gallery 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Dilly Art Gallery 2|Dilly Art Gallery 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Dilly Central Business District | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Dilly Central Business District 1|Dilly Central Business District 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Dilly Central Business District 2|Dilly Central Business District 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Wax Museum | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Wax Museum 1|Wax Museum 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Wax Museum 2|Wax Museum 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|Waxwork Woes ([[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Waxwork Woes|Story]]/[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Waxwork Woes|Debate]]) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Street Performance Plaza | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Street Performance Plaza 1|Street Performance Plaza 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Street Performance Plaza 2|Street Performance Plaza 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|Gentle Street Performance | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Gentle Street Performance|Gentle Street Performance]] (Story) | |||
{{ | |} | ||
| | {{Tab/header|Day 3: Kylos}} | ||
'''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Intuition Impression II}} x20, {{Item icon|Empathy Impression II}} x20, {{Item icon|Logic Impression II}} x20 | '''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Intuition Impression II}} x20, {{Item icon|Empathy Impression II}} x20, {{Item icon|Logic Impression II}} x20 | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Scenery Spot | |||
!Activities | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Kylos Plaza | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Kylos Plaza 1|Kylos Plaza 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Kylos Plaza 2|Kylos Plaza 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Thoughts of Kylos|Thoughts of Kylos]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Culinary Museum | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Culinary Museum 1|Culinary Museum 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Culinary Museum 2|Culinary Museum 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Umbra Castle | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Umbra Castle 1|Umbra Castle 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Umbra Castle 2|Umbra Castle 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Kylos Food Plaza | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Kylos Food Plaza 1|Kylos Food Plaza 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Kylos Food Plaza 2|Kylos Food Plaza 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|Dining Dilemma ([[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Dining Dilemma|Story]]/[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Dining Dilemma|Debate]]) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Kylos Style Street | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Kylos Style Street 1|Kylos Style Street 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Kylos Style Street 2|Kylos Style Street 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|Scenic Spot Troubles | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Scenic Spot Troubles|Scenic Spot Troubles]] (Story) | |||
{{ | |} | ||
| | {{Tab/header|Day 4: James River}} | ||
'''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Intuition Impression III}} x10, {{Item icon|Empathy Impression III}} x10, {{Item icon|Logic Impression III}} x10 | '''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Intuition Impression III}} x10, {{Item icon|Empathy Impression III}} x10, {{Item icon|Logic Impression III}} x10 | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Scenery Spot | |||
!Activities | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Waterbus Scenic Area | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Waterbus Scenic Area 1|Waterbus Scenic Area 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Waterbus Scenic Area 2|Waterbus Scenic Area 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Visiting the James River|Visiting the James River]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|James Bridge | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/James Bridge 1|James Bridge 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/James Bridge 2|James Bridge 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|James Central Business District | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/James Central Business District 1|James Central Business District 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/James Central Business District 2|James Central Business District 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|James Plaza | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/James Plaza 1|James Plaza 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/James Plaza 2|James Plaza 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Management Plan|Management Plan]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Romantic Greenhouse Park | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Romantic Greenhouse Park 1|Romantic Greenhouse Park 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Romantic Greenhouse Park 2|Romantic Greenhouse Park 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|The Warmth of a Greenhouse | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#The Warmth of a Greenhouse|The Warmth of a Greenhouse]] (Story) | |||
{{ | |} | ||
| | {{Tab/header|Day 5: Floren Palace}} | ||
'''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Item icon|Sapphire Cufflinks}} x20, {{Item icon|Tie Clip}} x20, {{Item icon|Model Handgun}} x10, {{Item icon|Senior Attorney's Badge}} x10 | '''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Item icon|Sapphire Cufflinks}} x20, {{Item icon|Tie Clip}} x20, {{Item icon|Model Handgun}} x10, {{Item icon|Senior Attorney's Badge}} x10 | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Scenery Spot | |||
!Activities | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Floren Central Business District | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Floren Central Business District 1|Floren Central Business District 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Floren Central Business District 2|Floren Central Business District 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Searching for Floren Palace|Searching for Floren Palace]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Ladyship's Embankment | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Ladyship's Embankment 1|Ladyship's Embankment 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Ladyship's Embankment 2|Ladyship's Embankment 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Angel's Bridge | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Angel's Bridge 1|Angel's Bridge 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Angel's Bridge 2|Angel's Bridge 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Temple of Kali | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Temple of Kali 1|Temple of Kali 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Temple of Kali 2|Temple of Kali 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Saint Nove's Plaza | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Saint Nove's Plaza 1|Saint Nove's Plaza 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Saint Nove's Plaza 2|Saint Nove's Plaza 2]] (Debate) | |||
{{ | |- | ||
|The Most Beautiful Landscape | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#The Most Beautiful Landscape|The Most Beautiful Landscape]] (Story) | |||
}} | |} | ||
{{Tab/end}} | |||
===Mall Event Items=== | ===Mall Event Items=== |