Editing Romantic Rail Getaway
From Tears of Themis Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
===Amma Savanna (Luke's Route)=== | ===Amma Savanna (Luke's Route)=== | ||
{{ | {{Tab/start}} | ||
{{Tab/header|Day 1: Shanya}} | |||
{{ | |||
| | |||
'''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Item icon|Vision Chip II}} x20, {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x20 | '''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Item icon|Vision Chip II}} x20, {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x20 | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Scenery Spot | |||
!Activities | |||
|- | |||
|Special Plan | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Special Plan|Special Plan]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Ecological Scenic Spot | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Ecological Scenic Spot 1|Ecological Scenic Spot 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Ecological Scenic Spot 2|Ecological Scenic Spot 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Shanya Encounter|Shanya Encounter]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Shanya Museum | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Shanya Museum 1|Shanya Museum 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Shanya Museum 2|Shanya Museum 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Delicious Food Court | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Delicious Food Court - 1|Delicious Food Court - 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Delicious Food Court - 2|Delicious Food Court - 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Folk Customs Area | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Folk Customs Area - 1|Folk Customs Area - 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#The Native Legend|The Native Legend]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Folk Customs Area - 2|Folk Customs Area - 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Shanyan Village | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Shanyan Village 1|Shanyan Village 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Shanyan Village 2|Shanyan Village 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|Interesting Facts | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Interesting News about Diamonds|Interesting Facts]] (Story) | |||
|} | |||
{{ | {{Tab/header|Day 2: Amma Savanna}} | ||
| | |||
'''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Item icon|Vision Chip III}} x10, {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x20 | '''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Item icon|Vision Chip III}} x10, {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x20 | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Scenery Spot | |||
!Activities | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Fauna Reserve | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Fauna Reserve 1|Fauna Reserve 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Fauna Reserve 2|Fauna Reserve 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#The Charming Savanna|The Charming Savanna]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Amma Indigenous Village | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Amma Indigenous Village 1|Amma Indigenous Village 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Amma Indigenous Village 2|Amma Indigenous Village 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Jeep Off Road Trail | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Jeep Off Road Trail - 1|Jeep Off Road Trail - 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Jeep Off Road Trail - 2|Jeep Off Road Trail - 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Braided Grass Arts Experience | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Braided Grass Arts Experience - 1|Braided Grass Arts Experience - 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Braided Grass Arts Experience - 2|Braided Grass Arts Experience - 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#The Rumor of the Mine|The Rumor of the Mine]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Amma Wilderness Park | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Amma Wilderness Park - 1|Amma Wilderness Park - 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Amma Wilderness Park - 2|Amma Wilderness Park - 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Amma Wilderness Park - 3|Amma Wilderness Park - 3]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|Haze of the Mines | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Haze of the Mines|Haze of the Mines]] (Story) | |||
{{ | |} | ||
| | {{Tab/header|Day 3: Tambyani National Park}} | ||
'''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Intuition Impression II}} x20, {{Item icon|Empathy Impression II}} x20, {{Item icon|Logic Impression II}} x20 | '''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Intuition Impression II}} x20, {{Item icon|Empathy Impression II}} x20, {{Item icon|Logic Impression II}} x20 | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Scenery Spot | |||
!Activities | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Park Outskirts | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Park Outskirts - 1|Park Outskirts - 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Park Outskirts - 2|Park Outskirts - 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Viewing Plains | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Viewing Plains - 1|Viewing Plains - 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Viewing Plains - 2|Viewing Plains - 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Native Village | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Native Village - 1|Native Village - 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Native Village - 2|Native Village - 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|The Truth ([[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#The Truth|Story]]/[[Romantic Rail Getaway/The Truth|Debate]]) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Village Outskirts | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Village Outskirts - 1|Village Outskirts - 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Village Outskirts - 2|Village Outskirts - 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Park Grass Bed | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Park Grass Bed - 1|Park Grass Bed - 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Park Grass Bed - 2|Park Grass Bed - 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|Weight of the Truth | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Weight of the Truth|Weight of the Truth]] (Story) | |||
{{ | |} | ||
| | {{Tab/header|Day 4: Kulu Mines}} | ||
'''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Intuition Impression III}} x10, {{Item icon|Empathy Impression III}} x10, {{Item icon|Logic Impression III}} x10 | '''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Intuition Impression III}} x10, {{Item icon|Empathy Impression III}} x10, {{Item icon|Logic Impression III}} x10 | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Scenery Spot | |||
!Activities | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Mines Scenic Spot | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Mines Scenic Spot - 1|Mines Scenic Spot - 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Mines Scenic Spot - 2|Mines Scenic Spot - 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Kulu Exploration|Kulu Exploration]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Kulu Recreational Area | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Kulu Recreational Area - 1|Kulu Recreational Area - 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Kulu Recreational Area - 2|Kulu Recreational Area - 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Mines Observation Deck | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Mines Observation Deck - 1|Mines Observation Deck - 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Mines Observation Deck - 2|Mines Observation Deck - 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Kulu Mining Area | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Kulu Mining Area - 1|Kulu Mining Area - 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Kulu Mining Area - 2|Kulu Mining Area - 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|Mine Visit ([[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Mine Visit|Story]]/[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Mine Visit|Debate]]) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Mine Garden | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Mine Garden - 1|Mine Garden - 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Mine Garden - 2|Mine Garden - 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|Warmth of the Palm | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Warmth of the Palm|Warmth of the Palm]] (Story) | |||
|} | |||
{{ | {{Tab/header|Day 5: Laide River Canyon}} | ||
| | '''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Item icon|Pill Organizer}} x20, {{Item icon|Multipurpose Military Knife}} x20, {{Item icon|Poetry Collection}} x10, {{Item icon|Smart Glasses}} x10 | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
'''Travel Diary reward:''' | !Scenery Spot | ||
!Activities | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Laide Scenic Spot | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Laide Scenic Spot - 1|Laide Scenic Spot - 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Laide Scenic Spot - 2|Laide Scenic Spot - 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#The Charming River Laide|The Charming River Laide]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Blossoms River Valley | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Blossoms River Valley - 1|Blossoms River Valley - 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Blossoms River Valley - 2|Blossoms River Valley - 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Canyon of Lovers | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Canyon of Lovers - 1|Canyon of Lovers - 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Canyon of Lovers - 2|Canyon of Lovers - 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Canyon Village | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Canyon Village - 1|Canyon Village - 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Canyon Village - 2|Canyon Village - 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#The Missing Mark|The Missing Mark]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Laide Wilderness | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Laide Wilderness - 1|Laide Wilderness - 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Laide Wilderness - 2|Laide Wilderness - 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|Golden Smile | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Golden Smile|Golden Smile]] (Story) | |||
{{ | |} | ||
{{Tab/end}} | |||
}} | |||
===Mall Event Items=== | ===Mall Event Items=== |