Editing Romantic Rail Getaway
From Tears of Themis Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
===Imana Rainforest (Marius' Route)=== | ===Imana Rainforest (Marius' Route)=== | ||
{{ | {{Tab/start}} | ||
{{Tab/header|Day 1: Shanya}} | |||
{{ | |||
| | |||
'''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Item icon|Infinity Chip II}} x20, {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x20 | '''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Item icon|Infinity Chip II}} x20, {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x20 | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Scenery Spot | |||
!Activities | |||
|- | |||
|Rainforest Invitation | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Rainforest Invitation|Rainforest Invitation]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Resort Entertainment Area | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Resort Entertainment Area 1|Resort Entertainment Area 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Rainforest Program|Rainforest Program]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Resort Entertainment Area 2|Resort Entertainment Area 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Resort Rest Area | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Resort Rest Area 1|Resort Rest Area 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Resort Rest Area 2|Resort Rest Area 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Indigenous Arts Area | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Enjoying the Resort|Enjoying the Resort]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Indigenous Arts Area 1|Indigenous Arts Area 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Indigenous Arts Area 2|Indigenous Arts Area 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Rainforest Food Court | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Rainforest Food Court 1|Rainforest Food Court 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Rainforest Food Court 2|Rainforest Food Court 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Rainforest EcoPark | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Rainforest Ecopark 1|Rainforest Ecopark 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Rainforest Ecopark 2|Rainforest Ecopark 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|Cheerful Intentions | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Cheerful Intentions|Cheerful Intentions]] (Story) | |||
|} | |||
{{ | {{Tab/header|Day 2: Mangrove Park}} | ||
| | |||
'''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Item icon|Infinity Chip III}} x10, {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x20 | '''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Item icon|Infinity Chip III}} x10, {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x20 | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Scenery Spot | |||
!Activities | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Mangrove Scenic Spot | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Mangrove Scenic Spot 1|Mangrove Scenic Spot 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Mangrove Scenic Spot 2|Mangrove Scenic Spot 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Scenic Mangrove|Scenic Mangrove]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Forest Exploration Area | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Forest Exploration Area 1|Forest Exploration Area 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Forest Exploration Area 2|Forest Exploration Area 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Enchanted Trail | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Enchanted Trail 1|Enchanted Trail 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Enchanted Trail 2|Enchanted Trail 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Root Carving Area | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Root Carving Area 1|Root Carving Area 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Root Carving Area 2|Root Carving Area 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|Unexpected Occurrence ([[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Unexpected Occurrence|Story]]/[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Unexpected Occurrence|Debate]]) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Forest Wetlands | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Forest Wetlands 1|Forest Wetlands 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Forest Wetlands 2|Forest Wetlands 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unexpected Disturbance | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Unexpected Disturbance|Unexpected Disturbance]] (Story) | |||
{{ | |} | ||
| | {{Tab/header|Day 3: Imana Rainforest Village}} | ||
'''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Intuition Impression II}} x20, {{Item icon|Empathy Impression II}} x20, {{Item icon|Logic Impression II}} x20 | '''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Intuition Impression II}} x20, {{Item icon|Empathy Impression II}} x20, {{Item icon|Logic Impression II}} x20 | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Scenery Spot | |||
!Activities | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Rainforest Scenic Spot | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Rainforest Scenic Spot 1|Rainforest Scenic Spot 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Rainforest Scenic Spot 2|Rainforest Scenic Spot 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Forest Lake | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Forest Lake 1|Forest Lake 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Forest Lake 2|Forest Lake 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|EcoPark | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/EcoPark 1|EcoPark 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/EcoPark 2|EcoPark 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Imana Wetlands | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Imana Wetlands 1|Imana Wetlands 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Imana Wetlands 2|Imana Wetlands 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Rainforest Village | |||
|Slash-and-Burn Crisis ([[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Slash-and-Burn Crisis|Story]]/[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Slash-and-Burn Crisis|Debate]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Rainforest Village 1|Rainforest Village 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Rainforest Village 2|Rainforest Village 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|New Plan | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#New Plan|New Plan]] (Story) | |||
{{ | |} | ||
| | {{Tab/header|Day 4: Napo Jungle}} | ||
'''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Intuition Impression III}} x10, {{Item icon|Empathy Impression III}} x10, {{Item icon|Logic Impression III}} x10 | '''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000, {{Item icon|Intuition Impression III}} x10, {{Item icon|Empathy Impression III}} x10, {{Item icon|Logic Impression III}} x10 | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Scenery Spot | |||
!Activities | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Napo Jungle | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Napo Jungle 1|Napo Jungle 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Napo Jungle 2|Napo Jungle 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Napo Jungle Exploration|Napo Jungle Exploration]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Jungle Landscape Park | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Jungle Landscape Park 1|Jungle Landscape Park 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Jungle Landscape Park 2|Jungle Landscape Park 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Forest Flower Field | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Forest Flower Field 1|Forest Flower Field 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Forest Flower Field 2|Forest Flower Field 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Napo Indigenous Village | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Napo Indigenous Village 1|Napo Indigenous Village 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Napo Indigenous Village 2|Napo Indigenous Village 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Napo Bio-Research Station | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Research Station Visit|Research Station Visit]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Napo Bio-Research Station 1|Napo Bio-Research Station 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Napo Bio-Research Station 2|Napo Bio-Research Station 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|Promised Reward | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Promised Reward|Promised Reward]] (Story) | |||
{{ | |} | ||
| | {{Tab/header|Day 5: Rainforest Reserve}} | ||
'''Travel Diary reward:''' {{Item icon|Touch Stylus}} x20, {{Item icon|Bluetooth Earpiece}} x20, {{Item icon|Stud Earring}} x10, {{Item icon|Pass Key}} x10 | |||
'''Travel Diary reward:''' | {| class="wikitable" | ||
{ | !Scenery Spot | ||
!Activities | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Flora Reserve | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Flora Reserve 1|Flora Reserve 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Flora Reserve 2|Flora Reserve 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Future of the Reserve|Future of the Reserve]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Botanical Garden | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Botanical Garden 1|Botanical Garden 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Botanical Garden 2|Botanical Garden 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Rainforest Garden | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Rainforest Garden 1|Rainforest Garden 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Rainforest Garden 2|Rainforest Garden 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Forest Viewing Area | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Forest Viewing Area 1|Forest Viewing Area 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Forest Viewing Area 2|Forest Viewing Area 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Rainforest Project Area | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Forest Project Area Exploration|Forest Project Area Exploration]] (Story) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Forest Project Area 1|Forest Project Area 1]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Forest Project Area 2|Forest Project Area 2]] (Debate) | |||
|- | |||
{{ | |Burning Passion | ||
|[[Romantic Rail Getaway/Script#Burning Passion|Burning Passion]] (Story) | |||
}} | |} | ||
{{Tab/end}} | |||
===Amma Savanna (Luke's Route)=== | ===Amma Savanna (Luke's Route)=== |