Quests: Difference between revisions
From Tears of Themis Wiki
imported>Elaeagnifolia No edit summary |
imported>Elaeagnifolia No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Quest || Activeness || EXP | ! Quest || Activeness || EXP | ||
|- | |||
| Upgrade 1 card(s) || 10 || 200 | | Upgrade 1 card(s) || 10 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gift 5 {{Currency|Friendship Badge}}s || 15 || 300 | | Gift 5 {{Currency|Friendship Badge}}s || 15 || 300 | ||
|- | |||
| Spend 80 AP || 10 || 200 | | Spend 80 AP || 10 || 200 | ||
|- | |||
| Complete 1 Exhibition Consultancy || 10 || 200 | | Complete 1 Exhibition Consultancy || 10 || 200 | ||
|- | |||
| Completely 1 Operational Assessment(s) || 10 || 200 | | Completely 1 Operational Assessment(s) || 10 || 200 | ||
|- | |||
| Complete 3 Study level(s) || 15 || 300 | | Complete 3 Study level(s) || 15 || 300 | ||
|} | |||
===Activeness=== | ===Activeness=== |
Revision as of 08:35, 8 May 2021
Quests are tasks that can be completed for various rewards.
Daily
These are quests that reset daily at 7:00 PM UTC.
Completing these quests give EXP and Activeness.
Quest | Activeness | EXP |
---|---|---|
Upgrade 1 card(s) | 10 | 200 |
Gift 5 Friendship Badges | 15 | 300 |
Spend 80 AP | 10 | 200 |
Complete 1 Exhibition Consultancy | 10 | 200 |
Completely 1 Operational Assessment(s) | 10 | 200 |
Complete 3 Study level(s) | 15 | 300 |
Activeness
Certain thresholds of Activeness also reward various items as well.
Activeness | Reward |
---|---|
20 | EXP x800, ?? |
40 | EXP x800, Oracle of Justice III x5, Energy Drink Basic Pack x1 |
60 | EXP x800, S-Chip x10, Energy Drink Basic Pack x1 |
80 | EXP x800, Oracle of Justice III x5, Stellin x5,000 |
100 | EXP x800, S-Chip x15, Stellin x5,000, Work Permit x1 |
Story
- ??
- Complete all Episode 1 levels