Editing Marius von Hagen
From Tears of Themis Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
With so little time in his schedule reserved for sleep, it's common enough for Marius to get tired in the middle of the day that he's developed a habit of taking a ten-minute nap whenever he's tired.<ref name="marius0211" /> | With so little time in his schedule reserved for sleep, it's common enough for Marius to get tired in the middle of the day that he's developed a habit of taking a ten-minute nap whenever he's tired.<ref name="marius0211" /> | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Marius' Workday Schedule<ref name="陆景和·工作日行程"/> | |||
|- | |||
| 06:05 || Time to get up | |||
|- | |||
| 06:20 || Shower and style personal appearance | |||
|- | |||
| 07:00 || Breakfast while organising work plans and mail check | |||
|- | |||
| 08:00 || Graduate studies | |||
|- | |||
| 09:30 || Regular [[Pax Group]] meetings | |||
|- | |||
| 10:30 || Continue graduate studies or handle business matters | |||
|- | |||
| 15:00 || Regular multinational PAX Group meetings | |||
|- | |||
| 17:30 || Exercise then dinner | |||
|- | |||
| 19:30 || Paint in art studio | |||
|- | |||
| 00:30 || Return home to sleep | |||
|} | |||
==Organization(s)== | ==Organization(s)== |