Fieldwork: Difference between revisions
imported>Quintessentii (Page creation) |
imported>Quintessentii (→Rewards: rewards) |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Orchidshine == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Quest || Description || Reward | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of Orchidshine I || Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 2 || {{Currency|Stellin}} x5,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of Orchidshine II || Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 3 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x4 | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of Orchidshine III || Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 4 || {{Currency|Stellin}} x10,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of Orchidshine IV || Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 5 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x6 | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of Orchidshine V || Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 6 || {{Item icon|Infinity Chip II}} x8 | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of Orchidshine VI || Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 7 || {{Item icon|Infinity Chip III}} x8 | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of Orchidshine VII || Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 8 || {{Item icon|Infinity Chip II}} x12 | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of Orchidshine VIII || Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 9 || {{Item icon|Infinity Chip III}} x12 | |||
|- | |||
| Star of Orchidshine I || Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 10 || {{Currency|Stellin}} x15,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Star of Orchidshine II || Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 11 || {{Currency|S-Chip}} x50 | |||
|- | |||
| Star of Orchidshine III || Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 12 || {{Item icon|Oil-Painting Tools}} x20 | |||
|- | |||
| Star of Orchidshine IV || Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 13 || {{Item icon|Block Component}} x20 | |||
|- | |||
| Star of Orchidshine V || Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 14 || {{Currency|Stellin}} x25,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Star of Orchidshine VI || Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 15 || {{Item icon|Touch Stylus}} x20 | |||
|- | |||
| Star of Orchidshine VII || Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 16 || {{Item icon|Bluetooth Earpiece}} x20 | |||
|- | |||
| Star of Orchidshine VIII || Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 17 || {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Light of Orchidshine I || Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 18 || {{Item icon|Orchidshine - The von Hagen}} | |||
|- | |||
| Light of Orchidshine II || Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 19 || {{Item icon|Stud Earring}} x20 | |||
|- | |||
| Light of Orchidshine III || Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 20 || {{Item icon|Pass Key}} x20 | |||
|- | |||
| Light of Orchidshine IV || Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 21 || {{Item icon|Infinity Star MR}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
| Light of Orchidshine V || Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 22 || {{Item icon|Infinity Star MR}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
| Light of Orchidshine VI || Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 23 || {{Item icon|Infinity Star MR}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
| Light of Orchidshine VII || Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 24 || {{Item icon|Infinity Star MR}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
| Light of Orchidshine VIII || Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 25 || [[Outfits| Maruis - Casual]] | |||
|- | |||
| Orchidshine - Legal Aid Rookie || Complete 10 Daily Job(s) in Orchidshine || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice II}} x20 | |||
|- | |||
| Orchidshine - Emerging Talent || Complete 5 Lawsuits in Orchidshine || {{Item icon|Infinity Chip I}} x10 | |||
|- | |||
| Orchidshine - Courtroom Rookie || At Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 25, complete a Lawsuit within 30 debates || {{Currency|Stellin}} x10,000 | |||
|} | |||
== Long Beach == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Quest || Description || Reward | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of Long Beach I || Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 2 || {{Currency|Stellin}} x5,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of Long Beach II || Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 3 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x4 | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of Long Beach III || Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 4 || {{Currency|Stellin}} x10,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of Long Beach IV || Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 5 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x6 | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of Long Beach V || Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 6 || {{Item icon|Mind Chip II}} x8 | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of Long Beach VI || Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 7 || {{Item icon|Mind Chip III}} x8 | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of Long Beach VII || Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 8 || {{Item icon|Mind Chip II}} x12 | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of Long Beach VIII || Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 9 || {{Item icon|Mind Chip III}} x12 | |||
|- | |||
| Star of Long Beach I || Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 10 || {{Currency|Stellin}} x15,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Star of Long Beach II || Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 11 || {{Currency|S-Chip}} x50 | |||
|- | |||
| Star of Long Beach III || Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 12 || {{Item icon|Vinyl Record}} x20 | |||
|- | |||
| Star of Long Beach IV || Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 13 || {{Item icon|Wooden Gardening Spade}} x20 | |||
|- | |||
| Star of Long Beach V || Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 14 || {{Currency|Stellin}} x25,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Star of Long Beach VI || Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 15 || {{Item icon|Voice Recorder}} x20 | |||
|- | |||
| Star of Long Beach VII || Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 16 || {{Item icon|Pocket Watch}} x20 | |||
|- | |||
| Star of Long Beach VIII || Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 17 || {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Light of Long Beach I || Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 18 || {{Item icon|Long Beach - Base}} | |||
|- | |||
| Light of Long Beach II || Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 19 || {{Item icon|Gilded Poker Cards}} x20 | |||
|- | |||
| Light of Long Beach III || Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 20 || {{Item icon|Ceramic Tea Cup}} x20 | |||
|- | |||
| Light of Long Beach IV || Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 21 || {{Item icon|Mind Star MR}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
| Light of Long Beach V || Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 22 || {{Item icon|Mind Star MR}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
| Light of Long Beach VI || Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 23 || {{Item icon|Mind Star MR}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
| Light of Long Beach VII || Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 24 || {{Item icon|Mind Star MR}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
| Light of Long Beach VIII || Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 25 || [[Outfits| Vyn - Casual]] | |||
|- | |||
| Long Beach - Legal Aid Rookie || Complete 10 Daily Job(s) in Long Beach || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice II}} x20 | |||
|- | |||
| Long Beach - Emerging Talent || Complete 5 Lawsuits in Long Beach || {{Item icon|Mind Chip I}} x10 | |||
|- | |||
| Long Beach - Courtroom Rookie || At Long Beach Reputation Lv. 25, complete a Lawsuit within 30 debates || {{Currency|Stellin}} x10,000 | |||
|} | |||
== South Stellis == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Quest || Description || Reward | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of South Stellis I || Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 2 || {{Currency|Stellin}} x5,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of South Stellis II || Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 3 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x4 | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of South Stellis III || Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 4 || {{Currency|Stellin}} x10,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of South Stellis IV || Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 5 || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice IV}} x6 | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of South Stellis V || Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 6 || {{Item icon|Vision Chip II}} x8 | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of South Stellis VI || Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 7 || {{Item icon|Vision Chip III}} x8 | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of South Stellis VII || Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 8 || {{Item icon|Vision Chip II}} x12 | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of South Stellis VIII || Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 9 || {{Item icon|Vision Chip III}} x12 | |||
|- | |||
| Star of South Stellis I || Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 10 || {{Currency|Stellin}} x15,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Star of South Stellis II || Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 11 || {{Currency|S-Chip}} x50 | |||
|- | |||
| Star of South Stellis III || Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 12 || {{Item icon|Wide-Angle Lens}} x20 | |||
|- | |||
| Star of South Stellis IV || Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 13 || {{Item icon|Bag of Dried Figs}} x20 | |||
|- | |||
| Star of South Stellis V || Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 14 || {{Currency|Stellin}} x25,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Star of South Stellis VI || Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 15 || {{Item icon|Multipurpose Military Knife}} x20 | |||
|- | |||
| Star of South Stellis VII || Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 16 || {{Item icon|Pill Organizer}} x20 | |||
|- | |||
| Star of South Stellis VIII || Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 17 || {{Currency|Stellin}} x50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Light of South Stellis I || Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 18 || {{Item icon|South Stellis - Antique Shop}} | |||
|- | |||
| Light of South Stellis II || Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 19 || {{Item icon|Poetry Collection}} x20 | |||
|- | |||
| Light of South Stellis III || Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 20 || {{Item icon|Smart Glasses}} x20 | |||
|- | |||
| Light of South Stellis IV || Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 21 || {{Item icon|Vision Star MR}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
| Light of South Stellis V || Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 22 || {{Item icon|Vision Star MR}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
| Light of South Stellis VI || Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 23 || {{Item icon|Vision Star MR}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
| Light of South Stellis VII || Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 24 || {{Item icon|Vision Star MR}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
| Light of South Stellis VIII || Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 25 || [[Outfits| Luke - Casual]] | |||
|- | |||
| South Stellis - Legal Aid Rookie || Complete 10 Daily Job(s) in South Stellis || {{Item icon|Oracle of Justice II}} x20 | |||
|- | |||
| South Stellis - Emerging Talent || Complete 5 Lawsuits in South Stellis || {{Item icon|Vision Chip I}} x10 | |||
|- | |||
| Long Beach - Courtroom Rookie || At South Stellis Reputation Lv. 25, complete a Lawsuit within 30 debates || {{Currency|Stellin}} x10,000 | |||
|} | |||
== Achievements == | == Achievements == |
Revision as of 22:52, 13 October 2021
Fieldwork is unlocked after completion of Main Story 04-18. The main game screen "Decks" button is then repurposed into "Fieldwork."
On opening the Fieldwork UI, DAVIS will greet and lead you through a tutorial.
There are two Fieldwork Categories:
- 1) Special Consultation: Open for a limited time.
- 2) Legal Aid: Permanently open. Players may use AP to conduct debates in various districts to earn reputation for the respective district.
- Law Firm Rep on the bottom left leads to Achievements overview for this game mode.
Districts
- Waterfront
- Orchidshine
- Long Beach
- South Stellis
Ordinary Cases: Handle cases in each district to increase Reputation in the corresponding district. Each of the four districts has its own independent Reputation Rating. Attorneys can use S-Chips to seek out additional cases.
Lawsuits: After completing five Ordinary Cases in a district, a Lawsuit will appear. Handle a lawsuit to increase your rating in it's respective district.
Fatigue is shared between districts. Fatigue is capped at 50 and will reset every day at 04:00 UTC+9. You can use S-Chips to temporarily increase your Fatigue cap for the day.
Rewards
Waterfront
Quest | Description | Reward |
---|---|---|
Friend of Waterfront I | Reach Waterfront Reputation Lv. 2 | Stellin x5,000 |
Friend of Waterfront II | Reach Waterfront Reputation Lv. 3 | Oracle of Justice IV x4 |
Friend of Waterfront III | Reach Waterfront Reputation Lv. 4 | Stellin x10,000 |
Friend of Waterfront IV | Reach Waterfront Reputation Lv. 5 | Oracle of Justice IV x6 |
Friend of Waterfront V | Reach Waterfront Reputation Lv. 6 | Equalization Chip II x8 |
Friend of Waterfront VI | Reach Waterfront Reputation Lv. 7 | Equalization Chip III x8 |
Friend of Waterfront VII | Reach Waterfront Reputation Lv. 8 | Equalization Chip II x12 |
Friend of Waterfront VIII | Reach Waterfront Reputation Lv. 9 | Equalization Chip III x12 |
Star of Waterfront I | Reach Waterfront Reputation Lv. 10 | Stellin x15,000 |
Star of Waterfront II | Reach Waterfront Reputation Lv. 11 | S-Chip x50 |
Star of Waterfront III | Reach Waterfront Reputation Lv. 12 | Fountain Pen x20 |
Star of Waterfront IV | Reach Waterfront Reputation Lv. 13 | Tablet x20 |
Star of Waterfront V | Reach Waterfront Reputation Lv. 14 | Stellin x25,000 |
Star of Waterfront VI | Reach Waterfront Reputation Lv. 15 | Tie Clip x20 |
Star of Waterfront VII | Reach Waterfront Reputation Lv. 16 | Sapphire Cufflinks x20 |
Star of Waterfront VIII | Reach Waterfront Reputation Lv. 17 | Stellin x50,000 |
Light of Waterfront I | Reach Waterfront Reputation Lv. 18 | Waterfront - Themis Law Firm |
Light of Waterfront II | Reach Waterfront Reputation Lv. 19 | Senior Attorney's Badge x20 |
Light of Waterfront III | Reach Waterfront Reputation Lv. 20 | Model Handgun x20 |
Light of Waterfront IV | Reach Waterfront Reputation Lv. 21 | Equalization Star MR x1 |
Light of Waterfront V | Reach Waterfront Reputation Lv. 22 | Equalization Star MR x1 |
Light of Waterfront VI | Reach Waterfront Reputation Lv. 23 | Equalization Star MR x1 |
Light of Waterfront VII | Reach Waterfront Reputation Lv. 24 | Equalization Star MR x1 |
Light of Waterfront VIII | Reach Waterfront Reputation Lv. 25 | Artem - Casual |
Waterfront - Legal Aid Rookie | Complete 10 Daily Job(s) in Waterfront | Oracle of Justice II x20 |
Waterfront - Emerging Talent | Complete 5 Lawsuits in Waterfront | Equalization Chip I x10 |
Waterfront - Courtroom Rookie | At Waterfront Reputation Lv. 25, complete a Lawsuit within 30 debates | Stellin x10,000 |
Orchidshine
Quest | Description | Reward |
---|---|---|
Friend of Orchidshine I | Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 2 | Stellin x5,000 |
Friend of Orchidshine II | Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 3 | Oracle of Justice IV x4 |
Friend of Orchidshine III | Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 4 | Stellin x10,000 |
Friend of Orchidshine IV | Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 5 | Oracle of Justice IV x6 |
Friend of Orchidshine V | Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 6 | Infinity Chip II x8 |
Friend of Orchidshine VI | Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 7 | Infinity Chip III x8 |
Friend of Orchidshine VII | Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 8 | Infinity Chip II x12 |
Friend of Orchidshine VIII | Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 9 | Infinity Chip III x12 |
Star of Orchidshine I | Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 10 | Stellin x15,000 |
Star of Orchidshine II | Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 11 | S-Chip x50 |
Star of Orchidshine III | Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 12 | Oil-Painting Tools x20 |
Star of Orchidshine IV | Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 13 | Block Component x20 |
Star of Orchidshine V | Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 14 | Stellin x25,000 |
Star of Orchidshine VI | Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 15 | Touch Stylus x20 |
Star of Orchidshine VII | Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 16 | Bluetooth Earpiece x20 |
Star of Orchidshine VIII | Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 17 | Stellin x50,000 |
Light of Orchidshine I | Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 18 | File:Orchidshine - The von Hagen icon.pngOrchidshine - The von Hagen |
Light of Orchidshine II | Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 19 | Stud Earring x20 |
Light of Orchidshine III | Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 20 | Pass Key x20 |
Light of Orchidshine IV | Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 21 | Infinity Star MR x1 |
Light of Orchidshine V | Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 22 | Infinity Star MR x1 |
Light of Orchidshine VI | Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 23 | Infinity Star MR x1 |
Light of Orchidshine VII | Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 24 | Infinity Star MR x1 |
Light of Orchidshine VIII | Reach Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 25 | Maruis - Casual |
Orchidshine - Legal Aid Rookie | Complete 10 Daily Job(s) in Orchidshine | Oracle of Justice II x20 |
Orchidshine - Emerging Talent | Complete 5 Lawsuits in Orchidshine | Infinity Chip I x10 |
Orchidshine - Courtroom Rookie | At Orchidshine Reputation Lv. 25, complete a Lawsuit within 30 debates | Stellin x10,000 |
Long Beach
Quest | Description | Reward |
---|---|---|
Friend of Long Beach I | Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 2 | Stellin x5,000 |
Friend of Long Beach II | Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 3 | Oracle of Justice IV x4 |
Friend of Long Beach III | Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 4 | Stellin x10,000 |
Friend of Long Beach IV | Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 5 | Oracle of Justice IV x6 |
Friend of Long Beach V | Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 6 | Mind Chip II x8 |
Friend of Long Beach VI | Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 7 | Mind Chip III x8 |
Friend of Long Beach VII | Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 8 | Mind Chip II x12 |
Friend of Long Beach VIII | Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 9 | Mind Chip III x12 |
Star of Long Beach I | Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 10 | Stellin x15,000 |
Star of Long Beach II | Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 11 | S-Chip x50 |
Star of Long Beach III | Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 12 | Vinyl Record x20 |
Star of Long Beach IV | Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 13 | Wooden Gardening Spade x20 |
Star of Long Beach V | Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 14 | Stellin x25,000 |
Star of Long Beach VI | Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 15 | Voice Recorder x20 |
Star of Long Beach VII | Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 16 | Pocket Watch x20 |
Star of Long Beach VIII | Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 17 | Stellin x50,000 |
Light of Long Beach I | Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 18 | Long Beach - Base |
Light of Long Beach II | Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 19 | Gilded Poker Cards x20 |
Light of Long Beach III | Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 20 | Ceramic Tea Cup x20 |
Light of Long Beach IV | Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 21 | Mind Star MR x1 |
Light of Long Beach V | Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 22 | Mind Star MR x1 |
Light of Long Beach VI | Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 23 | Mind Star MR x1 |
Light of Long Beach VII | Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 24 | Mind Star MR x1 |
Light of Long Beach VIII | Reach Long Beach Reputation Lv. 25 | Vyn - Casual |
Long Beach - Legal Aid Rookie | Complete 10 Daily Job(s) in Long Beach | Oracle of Justice II x20 |
Long Beach - Emerging Talent | Complete 5 Lawsuits in Long Beach | Mind Chip I x10 |
Long Beach - Courtroom Rookie | At Long Beach Reputation Lv. 25, complete a Lawsuit within 30 debates | Stellin x10,000 |
South Stellis
Quest | Description | Reward |
---|---|---|
Friend of South Stellis I | Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 2 | Stellin x5,000 |
Friend of South Stellis II | Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 3 | Oracle of Justice IV x4 |
Friend of South Stellis III | Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 4 | Stellin x10,000 |
Friend of South Stellis IV | Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 5 | Oracle of Justice IV x6 |
Friend of South Stellis V | Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 6 | Vision Chip II x8 |
Friend of South Stellis VI | Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 7 | Vision Chip III x8 |
Friend of South Stellis VII | Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 8 | Vision Chip II x12 |
Friend of South Stellis VIII | Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 9 | Vision Chip III x12 |
Star of South Stellis I | Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 10 | Stellin x15,000 |
Star of South Stellis II | Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 11 | S-Chip x50 |
Star of South Stellis III | Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 12 | Wide-Angle Lens x20 |
Star of South Stellis IV | Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 13 | Bag of Dried Figs x20 |
Star of South Stellis V | Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 14 | Stellin x25,000 |
Star of South Stellis VI | Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 15 | Multipurpose Military Knife x20 |
Star of South Stellis VII | Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 16 | Pill Organizer x20 |
Star of South Stellis VIII | Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 17 | Stellin x50,000 |
Light of South Stellis I | Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 18 | South Stellis - Antique Shop |
Light of South Stellis II | Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 19 | Poetry Collection x20 |
Light of South Stellis III | Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 20 | Smart Glasses x20 |
Light of South Stellis IV | Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 21 | Vision Star MR x1 |
Light of South Stellis V | Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 22 | Vision Star MR x1 |
Light of South Stellis VI | Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 23 | Vision Star MR x1 |
Light of South Stellis VII | Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 24 | Vision Star MR x1 |
Light of South Stellis VIII | Reach South Stellis Reputation Lv. 25 | Luke - Casual |
South Stellis - Legal Aid Rookie | Complete 10 Daily Job(s) in South Stellis | Oracle of Justice II x20 |
South Stellis - Emerging Talent | Complete 5 Lawsuits in South Stellis | Vision Chip I x10 |
Long Beach - Courtroom Rookie | At South Stellis Reputation Lv. 25, complete a Lawsuit within 30 debates | Stellin x10,000 |
Achievements
Quest | Description | Reward |
---|---|---|
Creative Application I | In a single Fieldwork debate, reach 5% Token bonus | Stellin x10,000 |
Time Waits For No One I | Have concurrent Lawsuits in 2 districts | S-Chip x30 |
Intellectual Rights Protection I | Complete 100 intellectual property dispute cases | Stellin x15,000 |
Worth the Effort I | Complete 100 labor dispute cases | Stellin x15,000 |
Mutual Benefits I | Complete 100 economic dispute cases | Stellin x15,000 |
Daily Family Life I | Complete 100 family dispute cases | Stellin x15,000 |
In the Streets I | Complete 100 other dispute cases | Stellin x15,000 |
Event Better I | Complete 100 other dispute cases | Stellin x15,000 |
Invincible I | During a lawsuit in Legal Aid, defeat Experienced Attorneys 10 times(s) | Stellin x15,000 |
Acknowledge Defeat I | During a lawsuit in Legal Aid, defeat Foreign Attorneys 10 times(s) | Stellin x15,000 |
True Themis I | During a lawsuit in Legal Aid, defeat Baldr Attorneys 40 times(s) | Stellin x15,000 |