Quests: Difference between revisions
From Tears of Themis Wiki
imported>Elaeagnifolia (→Story) |
(→Story) |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| Complete all Episode Chapter 5 (II) Anomaly levels | | Complete all Episode Chapter 5 (II) Anomaly levels | ||
| {{Currency|S-Chip}} x100, {{Fragment|Luke "Together with You"}} x10, {{Currency|Stellin}} x10,000 | | {{Currency|S-Chip}} x100, {{Fragment|Luke "Together with You"}} x10, {{Currency|Stellin}} x10,000 | ||
|- | |||
| Complete all Episode Chapter 5 (III) Anomaly levels | |||
| {{Currency|S-Chip}} x100, {{Fragment|Vyn "Entrapped"}} x10, {{Currency|Stellin}} x10,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Clear Chapter 1 of Luke's Personal Story | | Clear Chapter 1 of Luke's Personal Story | ||
Line 214: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Reach NXX Headquarters Lv. 10 || {{Currency|S-Chip}} x100 | | Reach NXX Headquarters Lv. 10 || {{Currency|S-Chip}} x100 | ||
|- | |||
| Reach NXX Headquarters Lv. 15 || {{Currency|S-Chip}} x100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Reach CL Lv. 10 || {{Currency|S-Chip}} x50 | | Reach CL Lv. 10 || {{Currency|S-Chip}} x50 |
Revision as of 03:51, 7 September 2021
Quests are tasks that can be completed for various rewards.
Daily
These are quests that reset daily at 4:00 AM UTC+9. Completing these quests give EXP and Activeness.
Completing all daily quests and reaching all thresholds of Activeness rewards a total of 6700 EXP per day.
Quest | Activeness | EXP |
---|---|---|
Spend 80 AP | 10 | 200 |
Spend 200 AP | 15 | 300 |
Enhance 1 card(s) | 10 | 200 |
Complete 1 Business Consult(s) | 10 | 200 |
Completely 1 Operational Assessments | 10 | 200 |
Complete 3 Study levels | 15 | 300 |
Conduct 5 conversations during visits | 15 | 300 |
Gift Friendship Badges 5 times | 15 | 300 |
Submit 1 Resource Requisition at NXX HQ | 10 | 200 |
Conduct 1 Case Analysis in the NXX HQ | 10 | 200 |
Complete 3 Anomaly Investigation stages | 15 | 300 |
Activeness
Certain thresholds of Activeness also reward various items as well.
Activeness | Reward |
---|---|
20 | EXP x800, ![]() |
40 | EXP x800, ![]() ![]() |
60 | EXP x800, ![]() ![]() |
80 | EXP x800, ![]() ![]() |
100 | EXP x800, ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Story
Quest | Reward |
---|---|
Complete all Episode 1 levels | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Complete all Episode 2 levels | Sweetie Pie invitation, ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Complete all Episode 3 levels | Serenity invitation, ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Complete all Episode 4 levels | Leisurely Afternoon invitation, ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Complete all Episode 5 (I) levels | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Complete all Episode 5 (II) levels | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Complete all Episode Chapter 1 Anomaly levels | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Complete all Episode Chapter 2 Anomaly levels | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Complete all Episode Chapter 3 Anomaly levels | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Complete all Episode Chapter 4 Anomaly levels | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Complete all Episode Chapter 5 (I) Anomaly levels | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Complete all Episode Chapter 5 (II) Anomaly levels | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Complete all Episode Chapter 5 (III) Anomaly levels | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Clear Chapter 1 of Luke's Personal Story | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Clear Chapter 1 of Marius' Personal Story | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Clear Chapter 1 of Artem's Personal Story | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Clear Chapter 1 of Vyn's Personal Story | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Complete Chapter 2 of Luke's Personal Story | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Complete Chapter 2 of Marius' Personal Story | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Complete Chapter 2 of Artem's Personal Story | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Complete Chapter 2 of Vyn's Personal Story | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Have 5 friends | ![]() |
Have ? friends | ![]() |
Have 50 friends | ![]() |
Reach Lv. 10 | ![]() |
Reach Lv. 20 | ![]() |
Reach Lv. 30 | ![]() |
Reach Lv. 40 | ![]() |
Reach Lv. 50 | ![]() |
Collect 3 Luke card(s) | ![]() |
Collect 3 Artem card(s) | ![]() |
Collect 3 Marius card(s) | ![]() |
Collect 3 Vyn card(s) | ![]() |
Collect 5 Luke card(s) | ![]() |
Collect 5 Artem card(s) | ![]() |
Collect 5 Marius card(s) | ![]() |
Collect 5 Vyn card(s) | ![]() |
Collect 10 Luke card(s) | ![]() |
Collect 10 Artem card(s) | ![]() |
Collect 10 Marius card(s) | ![]() |
Collect 10 Vyn card(s) | ![]() |
Enhance 1 card(s) to Lv. 40 | |
Enhance 10 card(s) to Lv. 40 | ![]() ![]() |
Enhance 1 card(s) to Lv. 70 | ![]() ![]() |
Enhance 5 card(s) to Lv. 70 | ![]() ![]() |
Enhance 10 card(s) to Lv. 70 | ![]() ![]() |
Enhance 1 card(s) to Lv. 100 | ![]() ![]() |
Upgrade 1 card skill(s) to Lv. 4 | ![]() |
Upgrade 5 card skill(s) to Lv. 4 | ![]() |
Upgrade 1 card skill(s) to Lv. 7 | ![]() |
Upgrade 5 card skill(s) to Lv. 7 | ![]() |
Upgrade 1 card skill(s) to Lv. 10 | ![]() |
Upgrade 1 Luke card(s) | ![]() |
Upgrade 1 Artem card(s) | ![]() |
Upgrade 1 Marius card(s) | ![]() |
Upgrade 1 Vyn card(s) | ![]() |
Upgrade 5 Luke card(s) | ![]() |
Upgrade 5 Artem card(s) | ![]() |
Upgrade 5 Marius card(s) | ![]() |
Upgrade 5 Vyn card(s) | ![]() |
Reach NXX Headquarters Lv. 5 | ![]() |
Reach NXX Headquarters Lv. 10 | ![]() |
Reach NXX Headquarters Lv. 15 | ![]() |
Reach CL Lv. 10 | ![]() |
Reach CL Lv. 20 | ![]() |
Reach CL Lv. 30 | ![]() |