Editing Cue the Champion Event
From Tears of Themis Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item icon|Model Handgun}} x5 || {{Currency|Trace of Tears|notext=true}} 1 || 3 | |{{Item icon|Model Handgun}} x5 || {{Currency|Trace of Tears|notext=true}} 1 || 3 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Item icon|Tie Clip}} x10 || {{Currency|Trace of Tears|notext=true}} 1 || 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item icon|Sapphire Cufflinks}} x10 || {{Currency|Trace of Tears|notext=true}} 1 || 3 | |{{Item icon|Sapphire Cufflinks}} x10 || {{Currency|Trace of Tears|notext=true}} 1 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item icon| | |{{Item icon|Tablet}} x20 || {{Currency|Trace of Tears|notext=true}} 1 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item icon|Fountain Pen}} x20 || {{Currency|Trace of Tears|notext=true}} 1 || 3 | |{{Item icon|Fountain Pen}} x20 || {{Currency|Trace of Tears|notext=true}} 1 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Currency|Home Deco Voucher}} x200 || {{Currency|Trace of Tears|notext=true}} 1 || 10 | |{{Currency|Home Deco Voucher}} x200 || {{Currency|Trace of Tears|notext=true}} 1 || 10 |