Garden Home Day Event: Difference between revisions
From Tears of Themis Wiki
imported>Harmonea (+page start) |
imported>Harmonea No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Garden Home Day Event.png|thumb]] | [[File:Garden Home Day Event.png|thumb]] | ||
<p>''Have a fun and leisurely time in the spring garden.''</p> | |||
{{Clear}} | |||
==Tasks== | ==Tasks== | ||
Line 12: | Line 14: | ||
!Frequency | !Frequency | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!--|Log in to the game || {{Item icon|Exquisite Lumber}} x1 || Daily | |||
|- | |||
|Complete 1 Home Improvement today || {{Item icon|Exquisite Lumber}} x1 || Daily | |||
|- | |||
|Complete 3 Home Improvement today || {{Item icon|Exquisite Lumber}} x1 || Daily | |||
|- | |||
|Complete Main Story Level 04-02 || {{Currency|Stellin}} x5,000 || Event | |||
|- | |||
|Customize 3 pieces of furniture Late Spring Garden theme furniture || {{Currency|S-Chip}} x50<br/>{{Currency|Stellin}} x20,000 || Event | |||
|- | |||
|Customize 6 pieces of furniture Late Spring Garden theme furniture || {{Currency|S-Chip}} x50<br/>{{Currency|Stellin}} x30,000 || Event | |||
|- | |||
|Customize 9 pieces of furniture Late Spring Garden theme furniture || {{Currency|S-Chip}} x100<br/>{{Currency|Stellin}} || Event | |||
|- | |||
|Customize 10 pieces of furniture Late Spring Garden theme furniture || {{Badge icon|Spring Steps Badge}} || Event | |||
|- | |||
|Complete 5 Home Improvement || (Blueprints) || Event | |||
|- | |||
|Complete 10 Home Improvement || (Blueprints) || Event | |||
|- | |||
|Complete 15 Home Improvement || (Blueprints) || Event | |||
|- | |||
|Complete 20 Home Improvement || (Blueprints) || Event | |||
|- | |||
|Complete 25 Home Improvement || (Blueprints) || Event | |||
|- | |||
|Complete 30 Home Improvement || (Blueprints) || Event | |||
|- | |||
|Complete 35 Home Improvement || (Blueprints x2) || Event | |||
|- | |||
|Complete 40 Home Improvement || (Blueprints x2) || Event | |||
|- | |||
|Complete 45 Home Improvement || {{Item icon|Exquisite Lumber}} x50 || Event | |||
|- | |||
|Complete 55 Home Improvement || {{Item icon|Exquisite Lumber}} x50 || Event | |||
|- | |||
|Complete 65 Home Improvement || {{Item icon|Exquisite Lumber}} x50 || Event | |||
|- | |||
|Complete 75 Home Improvement || {{Item icon|Exquisite Lumber}} x50 || Event | |||
|- | |||
|Complete 85 Home Improvement || {{Item icon|Exquisite Lumber}} x50 || Event | |||
|- | |||
|Complete 95 Home Improvement || {{Item icon|Exquisite Lumber}} x50 || Event | |||
|- | |||
|Complete 105 Home Improvement || {{Item icon|Exquisite Lumber}} x50 || Event | |||
|- | |||
|Complete 115 Home Improvement || {{Item icon|Exquisite Lumber}} x50 || Event | |||
|- | |||
|Spend 200000 Stellin || {{Currency|Stellin}} x20,000<br/>{{Item icon|Exquisite Lumber}} x10 || Event | |||
|- | |||
|Spend 400000 Stellin || {{Currency|Stellin}} x30,000<br/>{{Item icon|Exquisite Lumber}} x20 || Event | |||
|- | |||
|Spend 600000 Stellin || {{Currency|Stellin}}<br/>{{Item icon|Exquisite Lumber}} x30 || Event--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 26: | Line 81: | ||
!Drops | !Drops | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Home Improvement stage icon 1.png|40px|link=]] [[Home Improvement - Easy]] | |[[File:Home Improvement stage icon 1.png|40px|link=]] [[Garden Home Day Event/Home Improvement - Easy|Home Improvement - Easy]] | ||
|[[File:AP icon.png|28px|link=]] AP x10 | |[[File:AP icon.png|28px|link=]] AP x10 | ||
| | |25845 | ||
|{{Item icon|Exquisite Lumber}} | |{{Item icon|Exquisite Lumber}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Home Improvement stage icon 2.png|40px|link=]] [[Home Improvement - Normal]] | |[[File:Home Improvement stage icon 2.png|40px|link=]] [[Garden Home Day Event/Home Improvement - Normal|Home Improvement - Normal]] | ||
|[[File:AP icon.png|28px|link=]] AP x10 | |[[File:AP icon.png|28px|link=]] AP x10 | ||
| | |40609 | ||
|{{Item icon|Exquisite Lumber}} | |{{Item icon|Exquisite Lumber}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Home Improvement stage icon 2.png|40px|link=]] [[Home Improvement - Hard]] | |[[File:Home Improvement stage icon 2.png|40px|link=]] [[Garden Home Day Event/Home Improvement - Hard|Home Improvement - Hard]] | ||
|[[File:AP icon.png|28px|link=]] AP x15 | |[[File:AP icon.png|28px|link=]] AP x15 | ||
| | |59019 | ||
|{{Item icon|Exquisite Lumber}} | |{{Item icon|Exquisite Lumber}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Home Improvement stage icon 3.png|40px|link=]] [[Home Improvement - Very Hard]] | |[[File:Home Improvement stage icon 3.png|40px|link=]] [[Garden Home Day Event/Home Improvement - Very Hard|Home Improvement - Very Hard]] | ||
|[[File:AP icon.png|28px|link=]] AP x15 | |[[File:AP icon.png|28px|link=]] AP x15 | ||
| | |85153 | ||
|{{Item icon|Exquisite Lumber}} | |{{Item icon|Exquisite Lumber}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Home Improvement stage icon 3.png|40px|link=]] [[Home Improvement - Challenge]] | |[[File:Home Improvement stage icon 3.png|40px|link=]] [[Garden Home Day Event/Home Improvement - Challenge|Home Improvement - Challenge]] | ||
|[[File:AP icon.png|28px|link=]] AP x20 | |[[File:AP icon.png|28px|link=]] AP x20 | ||
| | |110306 | ||
|{{Item icon|Exquisite Lumber}} | |{{Item icon|Exquisite Lumber}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:56, 29 March 2022
Have a fun and leisurely time in the spring garden.
Tasks
The player's main goal in this event is to complete tasks to obtain blueprints and Exquisite Lumber.
Task | Reward | Frequency |
---|
Home Improvement
In addition to the above tasks that grant Exquisite Lumber, players may complete limited-time Home Improvement debates up to 3x per day, with the opportunity to purchase more clear chances for S-Chip x100. Each stage also has a first clear reward of S-Chip x25.
Stage | Cost | Recommended | Drops |
---|---|---|---|
Home Improvement - Easy | AP x10 | 25845 | Exquisite Lumber |
Home Improvement - Normal | AP x10 | 40609 | Exquisite Lumber |
Home Improvement - Hard | AP x15 | 59019 | Exquisite Lumber |
Home Improvement - Very Hard | AP x15 | 85153 | Exquisite Lumber |
Home Improvement - Challenge | AP x20 | 110306 | Exquisite Lumber |