Daily Sign-in: Difference between revisions
From Tears of Themis Wiki
imported>QueenLunaFreed |
imported>QueenLunaFreed |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
==Past Calendars== | ==Past Calendars== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!colspan=5|'''October 2021''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%"|'''Day 1'''<br />[[File:Btn money s.png|48px|link=Currency#S-Chip]] x50 | |||
|style="width:20%"|'''Day 2'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x3000 | |||
|style="width:20%"|'''Day 3'''<br />[[File:Oracle of Justice III icon.png|48px|link=Oracle of Justice III]] x6 | |||
|style="width:20%"|'''Day 4'''<br />[[File:Btn fp s.png|48px|link=Currency#Friendship Badge]] x1000 | |||
|style="width:20%"|'''Day 5'''<br />[[File:Logic Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Logic Impression II]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Day 6'''<br />[[File:Btn money s.png|48px|link=Currency#S-Chip]] x50 | |||
|'''Day 7'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x3000 | |||
|'''Day 8'''<br />[[File:Oracle of Justice III icon.png|48px|link=Oracle of Justice III]] x6 | |||
|'''Day 9'''<br />[[File:Btn fp s.png|48px|link=Currency#Friendship Badge]] x1000 | |||
|'''Day 10'''<br />[[File:Empathy Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Empathy Impression II]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Day 11'''<br />[[File:Btn money s.png|48px|link=Currency#S-Chip]] x50 | |||
|'''Day 12'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x3000 | |||
|'''Day 13'''<br />[[File:Oracle of Justice III icon.png|48px|link=Oracle of Justice III]] x6 | |||
|'''Day 14'''<br />[[File:Btn fp s.png|48px|link=Currency#Friendship Badge]] x1000 | |||
|'''Day 15'''<br />[[File:Intuition Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Intuition Impression II]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Day 16'''<br />[[File:Btn money s.png|48px|link=Currency#S-Chip]] x100 | |||
|'''Day 17'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x6000 | |||
|'''Day 18'''<br />[[File:Oracle of Justice III icon.png|48px|link=Oracle of Justice III]] x12 | |||
|'''Day 19'''<br />[[File:Btn fp s.png|48px|link=Currency#Friendship Badge]] x2000 | |||
|'''Day 20'''<br />[[File:Logic Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Logic Impression II]] x4 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Day 21'''<br />[[File:Btn money s.png|48px|link=Currency#S-Chip]] x100 | |||
|'''Day 22'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x6000 | |||
|'''Day 23'''<br />[[File:Oracle of Justice III icon.png|48px|link=Oracle of Justice III]] x12 | |||
|'''Day 24'''<br />[[File:Btn fp s.png|48px|link=Currency#Friendship Badge]] x2000 | |||
|'''Day 25'''<br />[[File:Empathy Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Empathy Impression II]] x4 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Day 26'''<br />[[File:Btn coin gacha s.png|48px]] x1 | |||
|'''Day 27'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x6000 | |||
|'''Day 28'''<br />[[File:Oracle of Justice III icon.png|48px|link=Oracle of Justice III]] x12 | |||
|'''Day 29'''<br />[[File:Btn fp s.png|48px|link=Currency#Friendship Badge]] x2000 | |||
|'''Day 30'''<br />[[File:Intuition Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Intuition Impression II]] x4 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Day 31'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x10000 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!colspan=5|'''September 2021''' | !colspan=5|'''September 2021''' |
Revision as of 15:31, 6 November 2021
The Daily Sign-in rewards players with a reward for logging in to the game for the day.
Note that quantities actually received can vary; there is an element of luck each day the player logs in, indicated by DAVIS' graphic on the login display.
- Seated - player receives the base reward
- Standing - reward increases by 50%
- Cheering with flowers - reward doubles