Editing Daily Sign-in
From Tears of Themis Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The Daily Sign-in rewards players with a reward for logging in to the game for the day. | |||
The Daily Sign-in rewards players with a reward for logging in to the game for the day | |||
Note that quantities actually received can vary; there is an element of luck each day the player logs in, indicated by DAVIS' graphic on the login display. | Note that quantities actually received can vary; there is an element of luck each day the player logs in, indicated by DAVIS' graphic on the login display. | ||
Line 8: | Line 6: | ||
* Standing - reward increases by 50% | * Standing - reward increases by 50% | ||
* Cheering with flowers - reward doubles | * Cheering with flowers - reward doubles | ||
==Current Daily Sign-In calendar== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!colspan=5|'''November 2021''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%"|'''Day 1'''<br />[[File:Btn money s.png|48px|link=Currency#S-Chip]] x50 | |style="width:20%"|'''Day 1'''<br />[[File:Btn money s.png|48px|link=Currency#S-Chip]] x50 | ||
|style="width:20%"|'''Day 2'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x3000 | |style="width:20%"|'''Day 2'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x3000 | ||
Line 43: | Line 41: | ||
|'''Day 25'''<br />[[File:Empathy Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Empathy Impression II]] x4 | |'''Day 25'''<br />[[File:Empathy Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Empathy Impression II]] x4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Day 26'''<br />[[File:Btn coin gacha s.png|48px]] | |'''Day 26'''<br />[[File:Btn coin gacha s.png|48px]] x1 | ||
|'''Day 27'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x6000 | |'''Day 27'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x6000 | ||
|'''Day 28'''<br />[[File:Oracle of Justice III icon.png|48px|link=Oracle of Justice III]] x12 | |'''Day 28'''<br />[[File:Oracle of Justice III icon.png|48px|link=Oracle of Justice III]] x12 | ||
|'''Day 29'''<br />[[File:Btn fp s.png|48px|link=Currency#Friendship Badge]] x2000 | |'''Day 29'''<br />[[File:Btn fp s.png|48px|link=Currency#Friendship Badge]] x2000 | ||
|'''Day 30'''<br />[[File:Intuition Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Intuition Impression II]] x4 | |'''Day 30'''<br />[[File:Intuition Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Intuition Impression II]] x4 | ||
|} | |||
==Past Calendars== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!colspan=5|'''September 2021''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%"|'''Day 1'''<br />[[File:Btn money s.png|48px|link=Currency#S-Chip]] x50 | |||
|style="width:20%"|'''Day 2'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x3000 | |||
|style="width:20%"|'''Day 3'''<br />[[File:Oracle of Justice III icon.png|48px|link=Oracle of Justice III]] x6 | |||
|style="width:20%"|'''Day 4'''<br />[[File:Btn fp s.png|48px|link=Currency#Friendship Badge]] x1000 | |||
|style="width:20%"|'''Day 5'''<br />[[File:Logic Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Logic Impression II]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Day 6'''<br />[[File:Btn money s.png|48px|link=Currency#S-Chip]] x50 | |||
|'''Day 7'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x3000 | |||
|'''Day 8'''<br />[[File:Oracle of Justice III icon.png|48px|link=Oracle of Justice III]] x6 | |||
|'''Day 9'''<br />[[File:Btn fp s.png|48px|link=Currency#Friendship Badge]] x1000 | |||
|'''Day 10'''<br />[[File:Empathy Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Empathy Impression II]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Day 11'''<br />[[File:Btn money s.png|48px|link=Currency#S-Chip]] x50 | |||
|'''Day 12'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x3000 | |||
|'''Day 13'''<br />[[File:Oracle of Justice III icon.png|48px|link=Oracle of Justice III]] x6 | |||
|'''Day 14'''<br />[[File:Btn fp s.png|48px|link=Currency#Friendship Badge]] x1000 | |||
|'''Day 15'''<br />[[File:Intuition Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Intuition Impression II]] x2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Day | |'''Day 16'''<br />[[File:Btn money s.png|48px|link=Currency#S-Chip]] x100 | ||
|'''Day 17'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x6000 | |||
|'''Day 18'''<br />[[File:Oracle of Justice III icon.png|48px|link=Oracle of Justice III]] x12 | |||
|'''Day 19'''<br />[[File:Btn fp s.png|48px|link=Currency#Friendship Badge]] x2000 | |||
|'''Day 20'''<br />[[File:Logic Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Logic Impression II]] x4 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Day 21'''<br />[[File:Btn money s.png|48px|link=Currency#S-Chip]] x100 | |||
|'''Day 22'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x6000 | |||
|'''Day 23'''<br />[[File:Oracle of Justice III icon.png|48px|link=Oracle of Justice III]] x12 | |||
|'''Day 24'''<br />[[File:Btn fp s.png|48px|link=Currency#Friendship Badge]] x2000 | |||
|'''Day 25'''<br />[[File:Empathy Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Empathy Impression II]] x4 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Day 26'''<br />[[File:Btn coin gacha s.png|48px]] x1 | |||
|'''Day 27'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x6000 | |||
|'''Day 28'''<br />[[File:Oracle of Justice III icon.png|48px|link=Oracle of Justice III]] x12 | |||
|'''Day 29'''<br />[[File:Btn fp s.png|48px|link=Currency#Friendship Badge]] x2000 | |||
|'''Day 30'''<br />[[File:Intuition Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Intuition Impression II]] x4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!colspan=5|'''August 2021''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Day | |style="width:20%"|'''Day 1'''<br />[[File:Btn money s.png|48px|link=Currency#S-Chip]] x50 | ||
| | |style="width:20%"|'''Day 2'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x3000 | ||
|'''Day | |style="width:20%"|'''Day 3'''<br />[[File:Oracle of Justice III icon.png|48px|link=Oracle of Justice III]] x6 | ||
|'''Day | |style="width:20%"|'''Day 4'''<br />[[File:Btn fp s.png|48px|link=Currency#Friendship Badge]] x1000 | ||
|'''Day | |style="width:20%"|'''Day 5'''<br />[[File:Logic Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Logic Impression II]] x2 | ||
|'''Day | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Day | |'''Day 6'''<br />[[File:Btn money s.png|48px|link=Currency#S-Chip]] x50 | ||
|'''Day | |'''Day 7'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x3000 | ||
|'''Day | |'''Day 8'''<br />[[File:Oracle of Justice III icon.png|48px|link=Oracle of Justice III]] x6 | ||
|'''Day | |'''Day 9'''<br />[[File:Btn fp s.png|48px|link=Currency#Friendship Badge]] x1000 | ||
|'''Day | |'''Day 10'''<br />[[File:Empathy Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Empathy Impression II]] x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Day | |'''Day 11'''<br />[[File:Btn money s.png|48px|link=Currency#S-Chip]] x50 | ||
|'''Day 23'''<br />[[File:Btn money s.png|48px|link=Currency#S-Chip]] x50 | |'''Day 12'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x3000 | ||
|'''Day | |'''Day 13'''<br />[[File:Oracle of Justice III icon.png|48px|link=Oracle of Justice III]] x6 | ||
|'''Day | |'''Day 14'''<br />[[File:Btn fp s.png|48px|link=Currency#Friendship Badge]] x1000 | ||
|'''Day | |'''Day 15'''<br />[[File:Intuition Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Intuition Impression II]] x2 | ||
|'''Day | |- | ||
|'''Day 28'''<br />[[File: | |'''Day 16'''<br />[[File:Btn money s.png|48px|link=Currency#S-Chip]] x100 | ||
|'''Day 17'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x6000 | |||
|'''Day 18'''<br />[[File:Oracle of Justice III icon.png|48px|link=Oracle of Justice III]] x12 | |||
|'''Day 19'''<br />[[File:Btn fp s.png|48px|link=Currency#Friendship Badge]] x2000 | |||
|'''Day 20'''<br />[[File:Logic Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Logic Impression II]] x4 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Day 21'''<br />[[File:Btn money s.png|48px|link=Currency#S-Chip]] x100 | |||
|'''Day 22'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x6000 | |||
|'''Day 23'''<br />[[File:Oracle of Justice III icon.png|48px|link=Oracle of Justice III]] x12 | |||
|'''Day 24'''<br />[[File:Btn fp s.png|48px|link=Currency#Friendship Badge]] x2000 | |||
|'''Day 25'''<br />[[File:Empathy Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Empathy Impression II]] x4 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Day 26'''<br />[[File:Btn coin gacha s.png|48px]] x1 | |||
|'''Day 27'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x6000 | |||
|'''Day 28'''<br />[[File:Oracle of Justice III icon.png|48px|link=Oracle of Justice III]] x12 | |||
|'''Day 29'''<br />[[File:Btn fp s.png|48px|link=Currency#Friendship Badge]] x2000 | |||
|'''Day 30'''<br />[[File:Intuition Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Intuition Impression II]] x4 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Day 31'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x10000 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!colspan=5|'''July 2021''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%"|'''Day 1'''<br />[[File:Btn money s.png|48px|link=Currency#S-Chip]] x50 | |||
|style="width:20%"|'''Day 2'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x3000 | |||
|style="width:20%"|'''Day 3'''<br />[[File:Oracle of Justice III icon.png|48px|link=Oracle of Justice III]] x6 | |||
|style="width:20%"|'''Day 4'''<br />[[File:Btn fp s.png|48px|link=Currency#Friendship Badge]] x1000 | |||
|style="width:20%"|'''Day 5'''<br />[[File:Logic Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Logic Impression II]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Day 6'''<br />[[File:Btn money s.png|48px|link=Currency#S-Chip]] x50 | |||
|'''Day 7'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x3000 | |||
|'''Day 8'''<br />[[File:Oracle of Justice III icon.png|48px|link=Oracle of Justice III]] x6 | |||
|'''Day 9'''<br />[[File:Btn fp s.png|48px|link=Currency#Friendship Badge]] x1000 | |||
|'''Day 10'''<br />[[File:Empathy Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Empathy Impression II]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Day 11'''<br />[[File:Btn money s.png|48px|link=Currency#S-Chip]] x50 | |||
|'''Day 12'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x3000 | |||
|'''Day 13'''<br />[[File:Oracle of Justice III icon.png|48px|link=Oracle of Justice III]] x6 | |||
|'''Day 14'''<br />[[File:Btn fp s.png|48px|link=Currency#Friendship Badge]] x1000 | |||
|'''Day 15'''<br />[[File:Intuition Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Intuition Impression II]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Day 16'''<br />[[File:Btn money s.png|48px|link=Currency#S-Chip]] x100 | |||
|'''Day 17'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x6000 | |||
|'''Day 18'''<br />[[File:Oracle of Justice III icon.png|48px|link=Oracle of Justice III]] x12 | |||
|'''Day 19'''<br />[[File:Btn fp s.png|48px|link=Currency#Friendship Badge]] x2000 | |||
|'''Day 20'''<br />[[File:Logic Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Logic Impression II]] x4 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Day 21'''<br />[[File:Btn money s.png|48px|link=Currency#S-Chip]] x100 | |||
|'''Day 22'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x6000 | |||
|'''Day 23'''<br />[[File:Oracle of Justice III icon.png|48px|link=Oracle of Justice III]] x12 | |||
|'''Day 24'''<br />[[File:Btn fp s.png|48px|link=Currency#Friendship Badge]] x2000 | |||
|'''Day 25'''<br />[[File:Empathy Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Empathy Impression II]] x4 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Day 26'''<br />[[File:Btn coin gacha s.png|48px]] x1 | |||
|'''Day 27'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x6000 | |||
|'''Day 28'''<br />[[File:Oracle of Justice III icon.png|48px|link=Oracle of Justice III]] x12 | |||
|'''Day 29'''<br />[[File:Btn fp s.png|48px|link=Currency#Friendship Badge]] x2000 | |||
|'''Day 30'''<br />[[File:Intuition Impression II icon.png|48px|link=Intuition Impression II]] x4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Day | |'''Day 31'''<br />[[File:Btn coin s.png|48px|link=Currency#Stellin]] x10000 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Events]] | [[Category:Events]] | ||
[[Category:Wiki maintenance]] |